VII International Scientific and Technical Conference «Computer Technologies of Decision Making Support in Dispatching Management of Gas Transmission and Producing Systems» (DISCOM-2021)

VII Международная научно-техническая конференция «Компьютерные технологии поддержки принятия решений в диспетчерском управлении газотранспортными и газодобывающими системами» (DISCOM-2021)
Broadcast will start in
Трансляция начнётся через:
Дней / Days
Часов / Hours
Минут / Minutes
Секунд / Seconds
Choose language of broadcast
Выберите язык трансляции:
Watch Broadcast
Смотреть трансляцию
October 14, 2021
PLENARY SESSION
Sergey Pankratov
Head of Deprtment, PJSC Gazprom
Alexey Lopatin
Head of Сhair, Thermodynamics and Heat Engines, National University of Oil and Gas "Gubkin University"
Alexander Kireev
Deputy Head of Department - Head of Directorate, Gazprom PJSC
Dmitry Lyapichev
Head of Corporate Research and Development Centre for Gas Transportation Systems and Technologies, Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Alexey Gorbunov
Business Development Manager, PSI LLC
Andrey Kovalev
Deputy Head of Division, Management Information System, AtlanticTransgasSystem JSC
Vitaly Shvechkov
Head of Research Laboratory, Software for Regime-Technological Tasks of Pipeline Systems Operation and Management, Associate Professor, National University of Oil and Gas "Gubkin University"
Dmitry Leonov
Professor of Chair, Automated Control System, National University of Oil and Gas "Gubkin University"
Grigory Zybin
Deputy Head of Directorate, Automation of Production Processes, Gazprom avtomanizatsiya PJSC
Valery Yushmanov
Head of Division, Gazprom PJSC
Panel А
Did you like the presented report?
Rate it on a 5-point scale.Please leave your comments
Elena Kosolapova
Deputy Head of Laboratory Laboratory for Environmental Protection and Resource Saving, Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Vladimir Schurovskiy
Leading Researcher, Laboratory for Technical Equipment of Compressor Stations and Gas Control Units, Corporate Research and Development Centre for Gas Transportation Systems and Technologies, Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Genadiy Namestnikov
Senior Researcher, Gazprom proektirovaniye LLC (Nizhny Novgorod Branch)
Vladislav Marishkin
Head of Production Dispatching Service, Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk LLC
Kirill Togynov
Chief Dispetcher - Head of Production Dispatching Service, Gazprom dobycha Astrakhan LLC
Buinovskiy Stanislav
Director of Information Technology CJSC STC PB
October 15, 2021
Panel B
Did you like the presented report?
Rate it on a 5-point scale.Please leave your comments
Roman Yakovlev
Deputy Head of Directorate - Head of Department of Gazprom PJSC
Valentina Samsonova
Expert for Educational and Methodical Work, National University of Oil and Gas "Gubkin University"
Stanislav Varakin
Director of Separate Division, Sirius Soft LLC
Kaspiev Georgiy
Chief Dispetcher - Head of Production Dispatching Service, Gazprom transgaz Ukhta LLC
Sergey Komissarov
Head of Directorate, Dispatching Control Systems, Gazprom Inform LLC
Victor Kiselev
Chief Dispetcher - Head of Production Dispatching Service, Gazprom transgaz Tomsk LLC
Rostislav Gupalov
Expert, Division of Gas, Gas Condensate and Oil Production and Treatment, Gazprom EP International
Marat Gilyaziev
Leading Engineer of Engineering and Technical Center, Gazprom transgaz Kazan LLC
Vladimir Zubaley
Deputy Head of Production Dispatching Service, Gazprom transgaz Yugorsk LLC
Panel С
Alexander Belinsky
Head of Centre for Digital Transformation of Energy, NIIgazeconomika LLC
Fanis Mirsaitov
Head of Division, Development of Transport Infrastructure Monitoring Products, Innopolis University
Victor Yuzhanin
Associate Professor of Chair, Automation of Technological Processes, National University of Oil and Gas "Gubkin University"
Did you like the presented report?
Rate it on a 5-point scale.Please leave your comments